Список Депутатов Государственной Думы РФ по региону


 

 

Алтайский край

 

ФИО Депутата Фракция
Авдеев Александр Александрович Единая Россия
Агаев Ваха Абуевич КПРФ
Адучиев Батор Канурович Единая Россия
Алексеева Татьяна Олеговна Единая Россия
Алферов Жорес Иванович КПРФ
Белик Дмитрий Анатольевич Единая Россия
Белоусов Вадим Владимирович Справедливая Россия
Белых Ирина Викторовна Единая Россия
Березуцкий Юрий Николаевич Единая Россия
Беспалова Марина Павловна Единая Россия
Бессарабов Даниил Владимирович Единая Россия
Выборный Анатолий Борисович Единая Россия
Вяткин Дмитрий Федорович Единая Россия
Гаврилов Сергей Анатольевич КПРФ
Геккиев Заур Далхатович Единая Россия
Герасименко Николай Федорович Единая Россия
Германова Ольга Михайловна Единая Россия
Гетта Антон Александрович Единая Россия
Говорин Николай Васильевич Единая Россия
Говорухин Станислав Сергеевич Единая Россия
Гоголева Татьяна Степановна Единая Россия
Гончар Николай Николаевич Единая Россия
Горелкин Антон Вадимович Единая Россия
Делимханов Адам Султанович Единая Россия
Догаев Ахмед Шамханович Единая Россия
Дорохин Павел Сергеевич КПРФ
Духанина Любовь Николаевна Единая Россия
Есяков Сергей Яковлевич Единая Россия
Жарков Антон Викторович Единая Россия
Железняк Сергей Владимирович Единая Россия
Жупиков Александр Владимирович Единая Россия
Журавлев Алексей Александрович Единая Россия
Журова Светлана Сергеевна Единая Россия
Зобнев Виктор Викторович Единая Россия
Исламов Дмитрий Викторович Единая Россия
Красноштанов Алексей Николаевич Единая Россия
Левин Леонид Леонидович Справедливая Россия
Лоор Иван Иванович Единая Россия
Луговой Андрей Константинович ЛДПР
Лысаков Вячеслав Иванович Единая Россия
Лященко Алексей Вадимович Единая Россия
Максимов Александр Александрович Единая Россия
Максимова Надежда Сергеевна Единая Россия
Марков Андрей Павлович Единая Россия
Марьяш Ирина Евгеньевна Единая Россия
Морозов Дмитрий Анатольевич Единая Россия
Мукабенова Марина Алексеевна Единая Россия
Онищенко Геннадий Григорьевич Единая Россия
Панина Елена Владимировна Единая Россия
Парфенов Денис Андреевич КПРФ
Поляков Александр Алексеевич Единая Россия
Пономарев Аркадий Николаевич Единая Россия
Пономарёв Алексей Алексеевич КПРФ
Прокопьев Александр Сергеевич Единая Россия
Пушкарев Владимир Александрович Единая Россия
Пятикоп Александр Иванович Единая Россия
Саблин Дмитрий Вадимович Единая Россия
Савастьянова Ольга Викторовна Единая Россия
Савельев Дмитрий Иванович ЛДПР
Савицкая Светлана Евгеньевна КПРФ
Саралиев Шамсаил Юнусович Единая Россия
Селимханов Магомед Саламович Единая Россия
Силанов Алексей Николаевич Единая Россия
Симановский Леонид Яковлевич Единая Россия
Синельщиков Юрий Петрович КПРФ
Скляр Геннадий Иванович Единая Россия
Слыщенко Константин Григорьевич Единая Россия
Смирнов Юрий Валентинович Единая Россия
Тен Сергей Юрьевич Единая Россия
Терентьев Александр Васильевич Справедливая Россия
Тетерин Иван Михайлович Единая Россия
Тимофеева Ольга Викторовна Единая Россия
Тихомиров Анатолий Федорович Единая Россия
Толстой Петр Олегович Единая Россия
Торощин Игорь Андреевич ЛДПР
Федяев Павел Михайлович Единая Россия
Хованская Галина Петровна Справедливая Россия
Хор Глеб Яковлевич Единая Россия
Хохлов Алексей Алексеевич Единая Россия
Чернышев Андрей Владимирович Единая Россия
Чижов Сергей Викторович Единая Россия
Чилингаров Артур Николаевич Единая Россия
Чиндяскин Сергей Викторович Единая Россия
Шхагошев Адальби Люлевич Единая Россия
Щапов Михаил Викторович КПРФ