Список Депутатов Государственной Думы РФ по региону


 

 

Амурская область

 

ФИО Депутата Фракция
Абрамов Иван Николаевич ЛДПР
Азимов Рахим Азизбоевич Единая Россия
Аксаков Анатолий Геннадьевич Справедливая Россия
Алексеева Татьяна Олеговна Единая Россия
Алферов Жорес Иванович КПРФ
Антонова Лидия Николаевна Единая Россия
Антошкин Николай Тимофеевич Единая Россия
Арефьев Николай Васильевич КПРФ
Аршба Отари Ионович Единая Россия
Аршинова Алёна Игоревна Единая Россия
Бессараб Светлана Викторовна Единая Россия
Боева Наталья Дмитриевна Единая Россия
Борцов Николай Иванович Единая Россия
Боташев Расул Борисович Единая Россия
Боярский Сергей Михайлович Единая Россия
Брыкин Николай Гаврилович Единая Россия
Брыксин Александр Юрьевич Единая Россия
Бурнашов Алексей Леонидович Единая Россия
Быков Олег Петрович Единая Россия
Валенчук Олег Дорианович Единая Россия
Валуев Николай Сергеевич Единая Россия
Василенко Александр Борисович Единая Россия
Васильев Александр Николаевич Единая Россия
Воевода Алексей Иванович Единая Россия
Волков Юрий Геннадьевич ЛДПР
Володин Вячеслав Викторович Единая Россия
Воробьев Александр Васильевич Единая Россия
Воронина Татьяна Евгеньевна Единая Россия
Демченко Иван Иванович Единая Россия
Деньгин Вадим Евгеньевич ЛДПР
Дерябкин Виктор Ефимович Единая Россия
Драчев Владимир Петрович Единая Россия
Евланов Владимир Лазаревич Единая Россия
Езерский Николай Николаевич КПРФ
Езубов Алексей Петрович Единая Россия
Елыкомов Валерий Анатольевич Единая Россия
Емельянов Михаил Васильевич Справедливая Россия
Епифанова Ольга Николаевна Справедливая Россия
Жигарев Сергей Александрович ЛДПР
Жириновский Владимир Вольфович ЛДПР
Жуков Александр Дмитриевич Единая Россия
Затулин Константин Федорович Единая Россия
Земцов Николай Георгиевич Единая Россия
Зубарев Виктор Владиславович Единая Россия
Зюганов Геннадий Андреевич КПРФ
Иванов Валерий Викторович Единая Россия
Ильтяков Александр Владимирович Единая Россия
Исламов Дмитрий Викторович Единая Россия
Кабанова Валентина Викторовна Единая Россия
Карамышев Виктор Николаевич Единая Россия
Каргинов Сергей Генрихович ЛДПР
Кармазина Раиса Васильевна Единая Россия
Карпов Анатолий Евгеньевич Единая Россия
Касаева Татьяна Викторовна Единая Россия
Катасонов Сергей Михайлович ЛДПР
Кобзев Юрий Викторович Единая Россия
Кобзон Иосиф Давыдович Единая Россия
Кобилев Алексей Геннадьевич Единая Россия
Коломейцев Николай Васильевич КПРФ
Кононов Владимир Михайлович Единая Россия
Корниенко Алексей Викторович КПРФ
Костенко Наталья Васильевна Единая Россия
Косяненко Евгений Викторович Единая Россия
Кравченко Денис Борисович Единая Россия
Кривоносов Сергей Владимирович Единая Россия
Крупенников Владимир Александрович Единая Россия
Крючек Сергей Иванович Справедливая Россия
Кувшинова Наталья Сергеевна Единая Россия
Ламейкин Дмитрий Викторович Единая Россия
Лебедев Игорь Владимирович ЛДПР
Лебедев Олег Александрович КПРФ
Максимов Александр Александрович Единая Россия
Максимова Светлана Викторовна Единая Россия
Малов Николай Владимирович Единая Россия
Олейников Юрий Павлович Единая Россия
Омаров Гаджимурад Заирбекович Справедливая Россия
Пахомов Сергей Александрович Единая Россия
Пашин Виталий Львович ЛДПР
Перминов Дмитрий Сергеевич Единая Россия
Петров Сергей Валериевич Единая Россия
Петрунин Николай Юрьевич Единая Россия
Пивненко Валентина Николаевна Единая Россия
Пилюс Наталия Николаевна Единая Россия
Пимашков Петр Иванович Единая Россия
Пинский Виктор Витальевич Единая Россия
Пирог Дмитрий Юрьевич Единая Россия
Пискарев Василий Иванович Единая Россия
Плетнева Тамара Васильевна КПРФ
Пушкина Оксана Викторовна Единая Россия
Роднина Ирина Константиновна Единая Россия
Романенко Роман Юрьевич Единая Россия
Русских Алексей Юрьевич КПРФ
Рыжак Николай Иванович Справедливая Россия
Сазонов Дмитрий Валерьевич Единая Россия
Санина Наталья Петровна Единая Россия
Сапко Игорь Вячеславович Единая Россия
Сапрыкина Татьяна Васильевна Единая Россия
Серова Елена Олеговна Единая Россия
Синяговский Владимир Ильич Единая Россия
Ситников Алексей Владимирович Единая Россия
Скриванов Дмитрий Станиславович Единая Россия
Скруг Валерий Степанович Единая Россия
Слуцкий Леонид Эдуардович ЛДПР
Старшинов Михаил Евгеньевич Единая Россия
Строкова Елена Викторовна ЛДПР
Суббот Валентин Владимирович Единая Россия
Сураев Максим Викторович Единая Россия
Сухарев Иван Константинович ЛДПР
Тарасенко Михаил Васильевич Единая Россия
Терентьев Михаил Борисович Единая Россия
Терешкова Валентина Владимировна Единая Россия
Тихомиров Анатолий Федорович Единая Россия
Ткачев Алексей Николаевич Единая Россия
Тутова Лариса Николаевна Единая Россия
Федяев Павел Михайлович Единая Россия
Фетисов Вячеслав Александрович Единая Россия
Фирюлин Иван Иванович Единая Россия
Фокин Александр Иванович Единая Россия
Фролова Тамара Ивановна Единая Россия
Фургал Сергей Иванович ЛДПР
Харитонов Николай Михайлович КПРФ
Черкесов Леонид Ильич Единая Россия
Чернышев Михаил Анатольевич Единая Россия
Чернышов Борис Александрович ЛДПР
Черняева Нина Алексеевна Единая Россия
Шаккум Мартин Люцианович Единая Россия
Шаманов Владимир Анатольевич Единая Россия
Шаргунов Сергей Александрович КПРФ
Швыткин Юрий Николаевич Единая Россия
Шеин Олег Васильевич Справедливая Россия
Шеремет Михаил Сергеевич Единая Россия
Шерин Александр Николаевич ЛДПР
Шилков Данил Евгеньевич ЛДПР
Шишкоедов Василий Михайлович Единая Россия
Шойгу Лариса Кужугетовна Единая Россия
Шолохов Александр Михайлович Единая Россия
Шперов Павел Валентинович ЛДПР
Шубин Игорь Николаевич Единая Россия
Щаблыкин Максим Иванович Единая Россия
Яхнюк Сергей Васильевич Единая Россия