Список Депутатов Государственной Думы РФ по региону


 

 

Архангельская область

 

ФИО Депутата Фракция
Антонова Лидия Николаевна Единая Россия
Антошкин Николай Тимофеевич Единая Россия
Арефьев Николай Васильевич КПРФ
Аршба Отари Ионович Единая Россия
Аршинова Алёна Игоревна Единая Россия
Белых Ирина Викторовна Единая Россия
Березуцкий Юрий Николаевич Единая Россия
Беспалова Марина Павловна Единая Россия
Блоцкий Владимир Николаевич КПРФ
Богодухов Владимир Иванович Единая Россия
Бондарь Оксана Андреевна Единая Россия
Булавинов Вадим Евгеньевич Единая Россия
Веллер Алексей Борисович Единая Россия
Выборный Анатолий Борисович Единая Россия
Вяткин Дмитрий Федорович Единая Россия
Гаврилов Сергей Анатольевич КПРФ
Говорин Николай Васильевич Единая Россия
Говорухин Станислав Сергеевич Единая Россия
Гоголева Татьяна Степановна Единая Россия
Голушко Андрей Иванович Единая Россия
Гончар Николай Николаевич Единая Россия
Горелкин Антон Вадимович Единая Россия
Духанина Любовь Николаевна Единая Россия
Жарков Антон Викторович Единая Россия
Железняк Сергей Владимирович Единая Россия
Жигарев Сергей Александрович ЛДПР
Жириновский Владимир Вольфович ЛДПР
Жуков Александр Дмитриевич Единая Россия
Заварзин Виктор Михайлович Единая Россия
Игнатов Виктор Александрович Единая Россия
Кабанова Валентина Викторовна Единая Россия
Кавинов Артем Александрович Единая Россия
Каличенко Андрей Владимирович Единая Россия
Каминский Александр Викторович Единая Россия
Карелин Александр Александрович Единая Россия
Кононов Владимир Михайлович Единая Россия
Корниенко Алексей Викторович КПРФ
Коровников Александр Венидиктович Единая Россия
Коткин Сергей Николаевич Единая Россия
Кравец Александр Алексеевич КПРФ
Кравченко Денис Борисович Единая Россия
Красов Андрей Леонидович Единая Россия
Кудрявцев Максим Георгиевич Единая Россия
Лысаков Вячеслав Иванович Единая Россия
Лященко Алексей Вадимович Единая Россия
Медведев Иван Владимирович Единая Россия
Мельник Владимир Иванович Единая Россия
Мельников Иван Иванович КПРФ
Митина Елена Анатольевна Единая Россия
Мищеряков Юрий Николаевич Единая Россия
Морозов Антон Юрьевич ЛДПР
Морозов Дмитрий Анатольевич Единая Россия
Москвин Денис Павлович Единая Россия
Москвичев Евгений Сергеевич Единая Россия
Назарова Наталья Васильевна Единая Россия
Напсо Юрий Аисович ЛДПР
Натаров Сергей Васильевич ЛДПР
Николаева Виктория Викторовна Единая Россия
Никонов Вячеслав Алексеевич Единая Россия
Нилов Олег Анатольевич Справедливая Россия
Нилов Ярослав Евгеньевич ЛДПР
Новиков Владимир Михайлович Единая Россия
Новиков Дмитрий Георгиевич КПРФ
Носов Александр Алексеевич Единая Россия
Олейников Юрий Павлович Единая Россия
Омаров Гаджимурад Заирбекович Справедливая Россия
Онищенко Геннадий Григорьевич Единая Россия
Палкин Андрей Васильевич Единая Россия
Панина Елена Владимировна Единая Россия
Панов Владимир Александрович Единая Россия
Пантелеев Сергей Михайлович КПРФ
Парфенов Денис Андреевич КПРФ
Пахомов Сергей Александрович Единая Россия
Пашин Виталий Львович ЛДПР
Перминов Дмитрий Сергеевич Единая Россия
Пушкина Оксана Викторовна Единая Россия
Роднина Ирина Константиновна Единая Россия
Романенко Роман Юрьевич Единая Россия
Рудченко Валентина Васильевна Единая Россия
Русских Алексей Юрьевич КПРФ
Рыжак Николай Иванович Справедливая Россия
Саблин Дмитрий Вадимович Единая Россия
Савастьянова Ольга Викторовна Единая Россия
Савельев Дмитрий Иванович ЛДПР
Савицкая Светлана Евгеньевна КПРФ
Санина Наталья Петровна Единая Россия
Сапко Игорь Вячеславович Единая Россия
Сапрыкина Татьяна Васильевна Единая Россия
Серова Елена Олеговна Единая Россия
Ситников Алексей Владимирович Единая Россия
Смолин Олег Николаевич КПРФ
Солнцева Светлана Юрьевна Единая Россия
Соломатина Татьяна Васильевна Единая Россия
Сопчук Сергей Андреевич Единая Россия
Сураев Максим Викторович Единая Россия
Сухарев Иван Константинович ЛДПР
Сухарев Игорь Николаевич Единая Россия
Сысоев Владимир Владимирович ЛДПР
Терентьев Михаил Борисович Единая Россия
Терешкова Валентина Владимировна Единая Россия
Тетерин Иван Михайлович Единая Россия
Тимофеева Ольга Викторовна Единая Россия
Толстой Петр Олегович Единая Россия
Торощин Игорь Андреевич ЛДПР
Фетисов Вячеслав Александрович Единая Россия
Фирюлин Иван Иванович Единая Россия
Фокин Александр Иванович Единая Россия
Фролова Тамара Ивановна Единая Россия
Фургал Сергей Иванович ЛДПР
Хованская Галина Петровна Справедливая Россия
Хор Глеб Яковлевич Единая Россия
Шаккум Мартин Люцианович Единая Россия
Шаманов Владимир Анатольевич Единая Россия
Шаргунов Сергей Александрович КПРФ
Шрейдер Виктор Филиппович Единая Россия
Юрков Дмитрий Васильевич Единая Россия