Список Депутатов Государственной Думы РФ по региону


 

 

Астраханская область

 

ФИО Депутата Фракция
Аскендеров Заур Асевович Единая Россия
Афонин Юрий Вячеславович КПРФ
Афонский Владимир Игорьевич Единая Россия
Байгускаров Зариф Закирович Единая Россия
Баталова Рима Акбердиновна Единая Россия
Бахарев Константин Михайлович Единая Россия
Бессараб Светлана Викторовна Единая Россия
Бикбаев Ильдар Зинурович Единая Россия
Бифов Анатолий Жамалович КПРФ
Боева Наталья Дмитриевна Единая Россия
Бокк Владимир Владимирович Единая Россия
Бугера Михаил Евгеньевич Единая Россия
Будуев Николай Робертович Единая Россия
Букачаков Родион Борисович Единая Россия
Бурнашов Алексей Леонидович Единая Россия
Воевода Алексей Иванович Единая Россия
Волков Юрий Геннадьевич ЛДПР
Володин Вячеслав Викторович Единая Россия
Воробьев Александр Васильевич Единая Россия
Гаджиев Магомед Тажудинович Единая Россия
Гаджиев Мурад Станиславович Единая Россия
Ганиев Фарит Глюсович Единая Россия
Гартунг Валерий Карлович Справедливая Россия
Дамдинов Алдар Валерьевич Единая Россия
Демченко Иван Иванович Единая Россия
Деньгин Вадим Евгеньевич ЛДПР
Дзюба Виктор Викторович Единая Россия
Евланов Владимир Лазаревич Единая Россия
Евтушенко Ирина Дмитриевна Единая Россия
Езерский Николай Николаевич КПРФ
Езубов Алексей Петрович Единая Россия
Елыкомов Валерий Анатольевич Единая Россия
Есяков Сергей Яковлевич Единая Россия
Затулин Константин Федорович Единая Россия
Земцов Николай Георгиевич Единая Россия
Изотов Алексей Николаевич Единая Россия
Ишсарин Рамзил Рафаилович Единая Россия
Казаков Виктор Алексеевич Единая Россия
Качкаев Павел Рюрикович Единая Россия
Кашин Владимир Иванович КПРФ
Ковалев Николай Дмитриевич Единая Россия
Козенко Андрей Дмитриевич Единая Россия
Козловский Александр Николаевич Единая Россия
Колесникова Надежда Борисовна Единая Россия
Костенко Наталья Васильевна Единая Россия
Косяненко Евгений Викторович Единая Россия
Коткин Сергей Николаевич Единая Россия
Кривоносов Сергей Владимирович Единая Россия
Крупенников Владимир Александрович Единая Россия
Крючек Сергей Иванович Справедливая Россия
Кувшинова Наталья Сергеевна Единая Россия
Ламейкин Дмитрий Викторович Единая Россия
Лебедев Игорь Владимирович ЛДПР
Лебедев Олег Александрович КПРФ
Левин Леонид Леонидович Справедливая Россия
Левицкий Юрий Андреевич Единая Россия
Ледков Григорий Петрович Единая Россия
Маграмов Абдулмажид Варисович Единая Россия
Макаров Андрей Михайлович Единая Россия
Макиев Зураб Гайозович Единая Россия
Марданшин Рафаэль Мирхатимович Единая Россия
Маринин Сергей Владимирович ЛДПР
Николаева Виктория Викторовна Единая Россия
Никонов Вячеслав Алексеевич Единая Россия
Нилов Олег Анатольевич Справедливая Россия
Нилов Ярослав Евгеньевич ЛДПР
Новиков Владимир Михайлович Единая Россия
Новиков Дмитрий Георгиевич КПРФ
Носов Александр Алексеевич Единая Россия
Огуль Леонид Анатольевич Единая Россия
Пирог Дмитрий Юрьевич Единая Россия
Пискарев Василий Иванович Единая Россия
Плетнева Тамара Васильевна КПРФ
Рахматуллина Зугура Ягануровна Единая Россия
Рашкин Валерий Федорович КПРФ
Ревенко Евгений Васильевич Единая Россия
Резник Владислав Матусович Единая Россия
Ремезков Александр Александрович Справедливая Россия
Ресин Владимир Иосифович Единая Россия
Савченко Светлана Борисовна Единая Россия
Сазонов Дмитрий Валерьевич Единая Россия
Сайтиев Бувайса Хамидович Единая Россия
Сафаралиев Гаджимет Керимович Единая Россия
Свинцов Андрей Николаевич ЛДПР
Свищев Дмитрий Александрович ЛДПР
Селезнев Валерий Сергеевич ЛДПР
Селиверстов Виктор Валентинович Единая Россия
Серпер Евгений Александрович Единая Россия
Синяговский Владимир Ильич Единая Россия
Скриванов Дмитрий Станиславович Единая Россия
Скруг Валерий Степанович Единая Россия
Слуцкий Леонид Эдуардович ЛДПР
Смирнов Юрий Валентинович Единая Россия
Сопчук Сергей Андреевич Единая Россия
Станкевич Игорь Валентинович Единая Россия
Старовойтов Александр Сергеевич ЛДПР
Ткачев Алексей Николаевич Единая Россия
Умаханов Умахан Магомедгаджиевич Единая Россия
Харитонов Николай Михайлович КПРФ
Хасанов Мурат Русланович Единая Россия
Хохлов Алексей Алексеевич Единая Россия
Шайхутдинов Рифат Габдулхакович Единая Россия
Шубин Игорь Николаевич Единая Россия
Эмиргамзаев Абдулгамид Гасанович Единая Россия
Юмашева Инга Альбертовна Единая Россия
Ющенко Александр Андреевич КПРФ
Ямпольская Елена Александровна Единая Россия
Яровая Ирина Анатольевна Единая Россия