Список Депутатов Государственной Думы РФ по региону


 

 

Брянская область

 

ФИО Депутата Фракция
Альшевских Андрей Геннадьевич Единая Россия
Ананских Игорь Александрович Справедливая Россия
Андрейченко Андрей Валерьевич ЛДПР
Балыбердин Алексей Владимирович Единая Россия
Балыхин Григорий Артёмович Единая Россия
Бальбек Руслан Исмаилович Единая Россия
Бидонько Сергей Юрьевич Единая Россия
Бокк Владимир Владимирович Единая Россия
Бортко Владимир Владимирович КПРФ
Бузилов Валерий Викторович Единая Россия
Букачаков Родион Борисович Единая Россия
Ветлужских Андрей Леонидович Единая Россия
Власов Василий Максимович ЛДПР
Водолацкий Виктор Петрович Единая Россия
Вострецов Сергей Алексеевич Единая Россия
Вторыгина Елена Андреевна Единая Россия
Геккиев Заур Далхатович Единая Россия
Герасименко Николай Федорович Единая Россия
Германова Ольга Михайловна Единая Россия
Гетта Антон Александрович Единая Россия
Грищенко Олег Васильевич Единая Россия
Гулевский Михаил Владимирович Единая Россия
Дерябкин Виктор Ефимович Единая Россия
Дивинский Игорь Борисович Единая Россия
Диденко Алексей Николаевич ЛДПР
Драпеко Елена Григорьевна Справедливая Россия
Емельянов Михаил Васильевич Справедливая Россия
Епифанова Ольга Николаевна Справедливая Россия
Ефимов Виталий Борисович Единая Россия
Загребин Алексей Егорович Единая Россия
Иванов Максим Анатольевич Единая Россия
Иванов Николай Николаевич КПРФ
Иванов Сергей Владимирович ЛДПР
Ильтяков Александр Владимирович Единая Россия
Исаев Андрей Константинович Единая Россия
Исаев Михаил Александрович Единая Россия
Казаков Виктор Алексеевич Единая Россия
Карлов Георгий Александрович Единая Россия
Катенев Владимир Иванович Единая Россия
Кобзев Юрий Викторович Единая Россия
Кобзон Иосиф Давыдович Единая Россия
Кобилев Алексей Геннадьевич Единая Россия
Ковпак Лев Игоревич Единая Россия
Колесникова Надежда Борисовна Единая Россия
Коломейцев Николай Васильевич КПРФ
Коровников Александр Венидиктович Единая Россия
Красов Андрей Леонидович Единая Россия
Крашенинников Павел Владимирович Единая Россия
Максимов Василий Юрьевич Единая Россия
Максимова Надежда Сергеевна Единая Россия
Марченко Евгений Евгеньевич Единая Россия
Марьяш Ирина Евгеньевна Единая Россия
Милонов Виталий Валентинович Единая Россия
Миронова Валентина Михайловна Единая Россия
Митина Елена Анатольевна Единая Россия
Муцоев Зелимхан Аликоевич Единая Россия
Неверов Сергей Иванович Единая Россия
Некрасов Александр Николаевич КПРФ
Николаев Николай Петрович Единая Россия
Николаев Олег Алексеевич Справедливая Россия
Окунева Ольга Владимировна Единая Россия
Ооржак Мерген Дадар-оолович Единая Россия
Осадчий Николай Иванович КПРФ
Осипов Илья Владимирович Единая Россия
Панков Николай Васильевич Единая Россия
Петров Александр Петрович Единая Россия
Петров Анатолий Ильич Единая Россия
Романов Михаил Валентинович Единая Россия
Серпер Евгений Александрович Единая Россия
Станкевич Игорь Валентинович Единая Россия
Старовойтов Александр Сергеевич ЛДПР
Тутова Лариса Николаевна Единая Россия
Чепиков Сергей Владимирович Единая Россия
Черкасов Кирилл Игоревич ЛДПР
Чернышев Михаил Анатольевич Единая Россия
Чернышов Борис Александрович ЛДПР
Черняева Нина Алексеевна Единая Россия
Шолохов Александр Михайлович Единая Россия
Шперов Павел Валентинович ЛДПР
Шхагошев Адальби Люлевич Единая Россия
Щаблыкин Максим Иванович Единая Россия