Список Депутатов Государственной Думы РФ по региону


 

 

Владимирская область

 

ФИО Депутата Фракция
Аникеев Григорий Викторович Единая Россия
Афонский Владимир Игорьевич Единая Россия
Байгускаров Зариф Закирович Единая Россия
Баталова Рима Акбердиновна Единая Россия
Бикбаев Ильдар Зинурович Единая Россия
Бифов Анатолий Жамалович КПРФ
Бондаренко Елена Вениаминовна Единая Россия
Бугера Михаил Евгеньевич Единая Россия
Будуев Николай Робертович Единая Россия
Бузилов Валерий Викторович Единая Россия
Валеев Эрнест Абдулович Единая Россия
Васильев Владимир Абдуалиевич Единая Россия
Воронина Татьяна Евгеньевна Единая Россия
Ганиев Фарит Глюсович Единая Россия
Гартунг Валерий Карлович Справедливая Россия
Гладких Борис Михайлович Единая Россия
Данчикова Галина Иннокентьевна Единая Россия
Дегтярев Михаил Владимирович ЛДПР
Дзюба Виктор Викторович Единая Россия
Жупиков Александр Владимирович Единая Россия
Завальный Павел Николаевич Единая Россия
Загребин Алексей Егорович Единая Россия
Игнатов Виктор Александрович Единая Россия
Игошин Игорь Николаевич Единая Россия
Изотов Алексей Николаевич Единая Россия
Ишсарин Рамзил Рафаилович Единая Россия
Ищенко Александр Николаевич Единая Россия
Казакова Ольга Михайловна Единая Россия
Каличенко Андрей Владимирович Единая Россия
Каминский Александр Викторович Единая Россия
Карамышев Виктор Николаевич Единая Россия
Каргинов Сергей Генрихович ЛДПР
Карелин Александр Александрович Единая Россия
Карлов Георгий Александрович Единая Россия
Качкаев Павел Рюрикович Единая Россия
Кашин Владимир Иванович КПРФ
Квитка Иван Иванович Единая Россия
Кидяев Виктор Борисович Единая Россия
Клыканов Александр Борисович Единая Россия
Кудрявцев Максим Георгиевич Единая Россия
Кузьмин Михаил Владимирович Единая Россия
Кулиева Василина Васильевна ЛДПР
Кулик Геннадий Васильевич Единая Россия
Курдюмов Александр Борисович ЛДПР
Куринный Алексей Владимирович КПРФ
Лавриненко Алексей Федорович Единая Россия
Лавров Олег Леонидович ЛДПР
Максимова Светлана Викторовна Единая Россия
Марданшин Рафаэль Мирхатимович Единая Россия
Маринин Сергей Владимирович ЛДПР
Поляков Александр Алексеевич Единая Россия
Пятикоп Александр Иванович Единая Россия
Рахматуллина Зугура Ягануровна Единая Россия
Рашкин Валерий Федорович КПРФ
Ревенко Евгений Васильевич Единая Россия
Сидоров Александр Леонидович Единая Россия
Силанов Алексей Николаевич Единая Россия
Симановский Леонид Яковлевич Единая Россия
Синельщиков Юрий Петрович КПРФ
Соломатина Татьяна Васильевна Единая Россия
Третьяк Владислав Александрович Единая Россия
Тумусов Федот Семёнович Справедливая Россия
Туров Артём Викторович Единая Россия
Шайхутдинов Рифат Габдулхакович Единая Россия
Юмашева Инга Альбертовна Единая Россия
Ющенко Александр Андреевич КПРФ
Ямпольская Елена Александровна Единая Россия
Яровая Ирина Анатольевна Единая Россия