Список Депутатов Государственной Думы РФ по региону


 

 

Волгоградская область

 

ФИО Депутата Фракция
Авдеев Александр Александрович Единая Россия
Агаев Ваха Абуевич КПРФ
Адучиев Батор Канурович Единая Россия
Аксаков Анатолий Геннадьевич Справедливая Россия
Альшевских Андрей Геннадьевич Единая Россия
Ананских Игорь Александрович Справедливая Россия
Андрейченко Андрей Валерьевич ЛДПР
Балыбердин Алексей Владимирович Единая Россия
Балыхин Григорий Артёмович Единая Россия
Бальбек Руслан Исмаилович Единая Россия
Барышев Андрей Викторович Единая Россия
Баталина Ольга Юрьевна Единая Россия
Бахметьев Виталий Викторович Единая Россия
Белеков Иван Итулович Единая Россия
Бидонько Сергей Юрьевич Единая Россия
Бурматов Владимир Владимирович Единая Россия
Ветлужских Андрей Леонидович Единая Россия
Власов Василий Максимович ЛДПР
Водолацкий Виктор Петрович Единая Россия
Гладких Борис Михайлович Единая Россия
Голушко Андрей Иванович Единая Россия
Грешневиков Анатолий Николаевич Справедливая Россия
Грибов Александр Сергеевич Единая Россия
Гусева Ирина Михайловна Единая Россия
Гутенев Владимир Владимирович Единая Россия
Дамдинов Алдар Валерьевич Единая Россия
Делимханов Адам Султанович Единая Россия
Догаев Ахмед Шамханович Единая Россия
Дорохин Павел Сергеевич КПРФ
Драчев Владимир Петрович Единая Россия
Иванов Максим Анатольевич Единая Россия
Иванов Николай Николаевич КПРФ
Иванов Сергей Владимирович ЛДПР
Ковпак Лев Игоревич Единая Россия
Колесников Олег Алексеевич Единая Россия
Кравец Александр Алексеевич КПРФ
Крашенинников Павел Владимирович Единая Россия
Кувычко Анна Александровна Единая Россия
Ледков Григорий Петрович Единая Россия
Литовченко Анатолий Григорьевич Единая Россия
Муцоев Зелимхан Аликоевич Единая Россия
Петров Александр Петрович Единая Россия
Петров Анатолий Ильич Единая Россия
Петров Сергей Валериевич Единая Россия
Петрунин Николай Юрьевич Единая Россия
Плотников Владимир Николаевич Единая Россия
Поздняков Владимир Георгиевич КПРФ
Поклонская Наталья Владимировна Единая Россия
Рудченко Валентина Васильевна Единая Россия
Саралиев Шамсаил Юнусович Единая Россия
Селимханов Магомед Саламович Единая Россия
Скляр Геннадий Иванович Единая Россия
Смолин Олег Николаевич КПРФ
Солнцева Светлана Юрьевна Единая Россия
Таймазов Артур Борисович Единая Россия
Тайсаев Казбек Куцукович КПРФ
Цыбизова Татьяна Игоревна Единая Россия
Чепиков Сергей Владимирович Единая Россия
Черкасов Кирилл Игоревич ЛДПР
Черкесов Леонид Ильич Единая Россия
Шрейдер Виктор Филиппович Единая Россия